II Costa Alentejana MTBO Trophy 2016-Sant.Cacém,2-3abr16dom 03-04-2016 13:14
Results Dist.Longa-RelvasVerdescreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time 



H15  (4)                10.7 km   12 C              

    1   6010 João Mendonça                01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:06:59 
    2   6118 Diogo Horta                  01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:46:03 
    3   6119 Volodymyr Shevchuk           01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              2:05:26 
    4   6112 Diogo Clara                  03 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              2:40:07 



H17  (6)                14.0 km   13 C              

    1   6113 Gonçalo Canhoto              00 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:34:17 
    2   4889 Tomás Mora C                 99 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:37:18 
    3   5874 João Miguel Fernandes        01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              2:05:54 
    4   5861 João Fonseca                 01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              2:10:13 
    5   5691 Matheus Roichman             99 [035] CN Alvito                 2:19:27 
    6   6116 João Anselmo                 00 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              3:22:38 



D17  (2)                10.7 km   12 C              

    1   5709 Marisa Costa                 01 [114] COA                       1:06:35 
    2   5095 Sofia Gomes                  99 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:22:40 



H20  (9)                16.0 km   13 C              

    1   5807 Duarte Lourenço              99 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:19:27 
    2   3553 Diogo Barradas               96 [094] CPOC                      1:20:55 
    3   5359 Duarte Sousa                 96 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:39:25 
    4  15885 Pedro Morais                 96 [168] CAB                       1:55:36 
    5   5054 Daniel Costa                 96 [114] COA                       2:04:26 

        5926 João Ferreira                97 [088] ADC                           dns 
        4064 Ricardo Nunes                96 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego               dns 
        5246 José Dores                   98 [035] CN Alvito                     dns 
        5055 André Esteves                96 [070] COC                           dns 



D20  (2)                11.8 km   11 C              

        5644 Bebiana Alves                98 [088] ADC                           dns 
   nc   5780 Sandra Rosa                     [035] CN Alvito                 2:38:14 



HE  (13)                20.6 km   15 C              

    1   3173 Davide Machado               88 [102] .COM                      1:25:42 
    2   1963 João Ferreira                89 [168] CAB                       1:31:46 
    3   3602 Luis Barreiro                82 [054] NADA                      1:35:03 
    4   4250 Marco Palhinha               73 [125] Casa Povo Abrunheira      1:38:09 
    5   3116 Miguel Pires                 93 [102] .COM                      1:45:56 
    6   5519 José João Henriques          77 [085] A Montanha                1:48:19 
    7   4324 Paul Roothans                95 [035] CN Alvito                 1:51:08 
    8   3943 Arnaldo Mendes               79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:52:37 
    9   5847 André Guimarães              83 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:56:26 
   10   3489 Jorge Frazão                 79 [070] COC                       1:58:49 
   11   5410 Noel Valadão                 78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           2:06:57 
   12   3887 Pedro Rama                   84 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           2:11:40 
   13   6151 Bruno Almeida                82 [168] CAB                       2:54:44 



DE  (5)                 14.8 km   11 C              

    1   3445 Ana Filipa Silva             90 [094] CPOC                      1:20:31 
    2   2503 Susana Pontes                71 [070] COC                       1:21:46 
    3   3748 Rita Gomes                   74 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:31:05 
    4   4392 Noémia Magalhães             74 [085] A Montanha                1:37:02 
    5   5857 Diana Moreira                87 [168] CAB                       2:24:02 



H21A  (8)               16.0 km   13 C              

    1   6006 Bruno Loureiro               91 [085] A Montanha                1:45:32 
    2   4154 Paulo Coelho                 73 [134] CMG                       1:46:15 
    3   5052 Jorge Faria                  81 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:49:06 
    4  14891 João Gomes                   77 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:52:21 
    5   3936 Norberto Henriques           77 [070] COC                       2:03:40 
    6   3353 Jorge Pires                  77 [070] COC                       2:35:21 
    7   3277 Fernando Miranda             73 [094] CPOC                      2:37:06 
    8   5075 Ricardo Freitas              78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           2:38:25 



D21A  (2)               11.8 km   11 C              

    1   2587 Sandra Rodrigues             78 [090] ADFA                      1:40:10 
    2  14901 Carla Ferreira               79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           2:20:31 



D40  (2)                11.8 km   11 C              

    1   2936 Anabela Freitas              72 [085] A Montanha                1:29:49 
    2   5409 Margarida Correia            69 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:56:20 



H40  (14)               18.4 km   14 C              

    1   4632 Mario Marinheiro             65 [125] Casa Povo Abrunheira      1:38:48 
    2   4593 Samuel de Jesus              75 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:39:03 
    3   2987 Sérgio Ferreira              74 [035] CN Alvito                 1:44:19 
    4   2078 Inácio Serralheiro           58 [070] COC                       1:45:16 
    5   3811 Carlos Ferreira              72 [114] COA                       1:49:45 
    6   2613 Alex Liberato                72 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:56:34 
    7   2377 Rui Botão                    68 [070] COC                       2:06:35 
    8   3893 Luís Nunes                   72 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           2:07:02 
    9   4372 Norberto Marques             68 [070] COC                       2:08:28 
   10   4725 Eduardo Costa                69 [114] COA                       2:10:23 
   11   5720 Artur Martins                68 [085] A Montanha                2:10:24 
   12   1704 João Lavado                  67 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              2:33:19 
   13   3111 Tiago Fernandes              67 [1000] Individual POR Fed       2:50:37 

   nc   3431 Michael Memeteau             70 [094] CPOC                      2:15:58 



D50  (2)                10.7 km   12 C              

    1   1640 Fernanda Ferreira            55 [168] CAB                       2:13:45 
    2   4179 Margarida Gonçal Novo        61 [035] CN Alvito                 2:23:44 



H50  (18)               15.4 km   13 C              

    1   1577 Luís Sousa                   54 [090] ADFA                      1:23:28 
    2   1256 Mário Duarte                 62 [090] ADFA                      1:27:20 
    3   1086 Eduardo Sebastião            66 [090] ADFA                      1:29:13 
    4   2789 Helder Faísca                64 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:35:18 
    5   1471 Jose Monteiro Pires          59 [094] CPOC                      1:40:23 
    6   3455 José Silva                   65 [090] ADFA                      1:41:14 
    7   1937 Tozé Silva                   66 [070] COC                       1:42:11 
    8   2796 Filipe Silva                 61 [097] Clube Millennium BCP      1:44:50 
    9   4300 Carlos Garrido               59 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:46:11 
   10   2894 Jorge Silva                  66 [003] CIMO                      1:47:14 
   11   3933 Mário Costa                  61 [003] CIMO                      1:50:57 
   12   2788 Luís Limas                   62 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:56:53 
   13   3422 Jorge Bastos                 65 [094] CPOC                      2:29:18 
   14   5050 Mário Torneiro               62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP      2:53:38 

        1843 António Rocha                66 [003] CIMO                           mp 
        2797 Alberto Sabino               62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP           mp 
        4543 Nuno Paiva                   66 [097] Clube Millennium BCP          dns 
   nc   3590 Manuel Relvas                64 [094] CPOC                      1:40:30 



H60  (7)                14.0 km   13 C              

    1   3950 Norman Jones                 53 [151] GafanhOri                 1:23:25 
    2   1190 Carlos Ferreira              56 [168] CAB                       1:24:19 
    3   4433 António Rosa                 56 [035] CN Alvito                 1:32:20 
    4   1834 Manuel Gomes                 54 [039] CP Telecom                1:39:20 
    5   3997 Jorge Artur                  55 [090] ADFA                      1:45:21 

        1567 Crispim Júnior               55 [090] ADFA                           mp 
        1903 Armando Santos               52 [128] COALA                          mp 



OPT1 - Curto  (1)       8.3 km   11 C               

   nc   2415 José Rito                    50 [128] COALA                       36:35 



OPT2 - Longo  (2)       15.4 km   13 C              

    1    103 HenriqueRafael+ ValdemarLo      [1564] Individual POR           2:28:33 
    2    102 Nuno Pereira                 80 [301] Melides                   3:04:55