II Costa Alentejana MTBO Trophy 2016-Sant.Cacém,2-3abr16sáb 02-04-2016 18:24
Results C.N.Sprint-VNStoAndré-E2created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time 



H15  (4)                5.0 km   17 C               

    1   6010 João Mendonça                01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                20:15 
    2   6118 Diogo Horta                  01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                24:01 
    3   6112 Diogo Clara                  03 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                33:25 
    4   6119 Volodymyr Shevchuk           01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                36:02 



H17  (5)                5.0 km   19 C               

    1   4889 Tomás Mora C                 99 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             23:10 
    2   5874 João Miguel Fernandes        01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                27:16 
    3   5861 João Fonseca                 01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                29:25 
    4   6113 Gonçalo Canhoto              00 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                33:22 
    5   6116 João Anselmo                 00 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:45:33 



D17  (2)                5.0 km   17 C               

    1   5095 Sofia Gomes                  99 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                22:23 
    2   5709 Marisa Costa                 01 [114] COA                         39:55 



H20  (8)                5.0 km   22 C               

    1   3553 Diogo Barradas               96 [094] CPOC                        17:23 
    2   5807 Duarte Lourenço              99 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                18:16 
    3   5246 José Dores                   98 [035] CN Alvito                   20:29 
    4   4064 Ricardo Nunes                96 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             21:02 
    5   5359 Duarte Sousa                 96 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                23:20 
    6   5054 Daniel Costa                 96 [114] COA                         25:03 

        5926 João Ferreira                97 [088] ADC                           dns 
        5055 André Esteves                96 [070] COC                           dns 



D20  (2)                5.0 km   17 C               

        5644 Bebiana Alves                98 [088] ADC                           dns 
   nc   5780 Sandra Rosa                     [035] CN Alvito                   29:59 



HE  (16)                5.0 km   27 C               

    1   2128 Daniel Marques               84 [070] COC                         17:31 
    2   1963 João Ferreira                89 [168] CAB                         17:34 
    3   3173 Davide Machado               88 [102] .COM                        19:11 
    4   3943 Arnaldo Mendes               79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             19:58 
    5   4324 Paul Roothans                95 [035] CN Alvito                   20:10 
    6   3887 Pedro Rama                   84 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             21:03 
    7   5519 José João Henriques          77 [085] A Montanha                  22:26 
    8   5410 Noel Valadão                 78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             26:22 
    9   5885 Pedro Morais                 96 [168] CAB                         28:46 
   10   4250 Marco Palhinha               73 [125] Casa Povo Abrunheira        29:18 
   11   5847 André Guimarães              83 [007] Ori-Estarreja               30:18 
   12   3489 Jorge Frazão                 79 [070] COC                         38:44 

        3116 Miguel Pires                 93 [102] .COM                           mp 
        4891 João Gomes*********          77 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                mp 
        6151 Bruno Almeida                82 [168] CAB                            mp 
        3602 Luis Barreiro                82 [054] NADA                           mp 



DE  (8)                 5.0 km   22 C               

    1   3445 Ana Filipa Silva             90 [094] CPOC                        18:44 
    2   2503 Susana Pontes                71 [070] COC                         20:45 
    3   5857 Diana Moreira                87 [168] CAB                         26:17 
    4   3748 Rita Gomes                   74 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                28:46 
    5   4060 Elisabete Dinis              73 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             29:14 
    6   4392 Noémia Magalhães             74 [085] A Montanha                  29:28 
    7   4901 Carla Ferreira***********    79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             42:24 
    8   4895 Alda Marcelo                 77 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             47:37 



H21A  (7)               5.0 km   22 C               

    1   4154 Paulo Coelho                 73 [134] CMG                         24:37 
    2   6006 Bruno Loureiro               91 [085] A Montanha                  25:13 
    3   5052 Jorge Faria                  81 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             26:50 
    4   5075 Ricardo Freitas              78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             30:34 
    5   3277 Fernando Miranda             73 [094] CPOC                        30:54 
    6   3353 Jorge Pires                  77 [070] COC                         32:14 
    7   3936 Norberto Henriques           77 [070] COC                         35:45 



D21A  (1)               5.0 km   19 C               

    1   2587 Sandra Rodrigues             78 [090] ADFA                        27:10 



D40  (2)                5.0 km   19 C               

    1   2936 Anabela Freitas              72 [085] A Montanha                  33:59 

        5409 Margarida Correia            69 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                   mp 



H40  (14)               5.0 km   22 C               

    1   2377 Rui Botão                    68 [070] COC                         21:45 
    2   3811 Carlos Ferreira              72 [114] COA                         24:59 
    3   2987 Sérgio Ferreira              74 [035] CN Alvito                   25:00 
    4   3893 Luís Nunes                   72 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             25:24 
    5   4632 Mario Marinheiro             65 [125] Casa Povo Abrunheira        28:16 
    6   3111 Tiago Fernandes              67 [1000] Individual POR Fed         28:37 
    7   2613 Alex Liberato                72 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                28:43 
    8   4593 Samuel de Jesus              75 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                29:28 
    9   4372 Norberto Marques             68 [070] COC                         29:56 
   10   5720 Artur Martins                68 [085] A Montanha                  30:53 
   11   2078 Inácio Serralheiro           58 [070] COC                         31:18 
   12   4725 Eduardo Costa                69 [114] COA                         32:30 
   13   1704 João Lavado                  67 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                48:48 

   nc   3431 Michael Memeteau             70 [094] CPOC                        20:49 



D50  (2)                5.0 km   17 C               

    1   1640 Fernanda Ferreira            55 [168] CAB                         47:04 

        2129 Luísa Mateus                 58 [070] COC                            mp 



H50  (19)               5.0 km   22 C               

    1   1086 Eduardo Sebastião            66 [090] ADFA                        17:56 
    2   1256 Mário Duarte                 62 [090] ADFA                        20:21 
    3   2130 Pedro Serralheiro            61 [070] COC                         20:33 
    4   3455 José Silva                   65 [090] ADFA                        21:30 
    5   2894 Jorge Silva                  66 [003] CIMO                        23:59 
    6   1937 Tozé Silva                   66 [070] COC                         24:24 
    7   1843 António Rocha                66 [003] CIMO                        24:32 
    8   1577 Luís Sousa                   54 [090] ADFA                        25:01 
    9   2789 Helder Faísca                64 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                26:01 
   10   2796 Filipe Silva                 61 [097] Clube Millennium BCP        26:27 
   11   1471 Jose Monteiro Pires          59 [094] CPOC                        28:01 
   12   3933 Mário Costa                  61 [003] CIMO                        32:43 
   13   4300 Carlos Garrido               59 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             41:30 
   14   5050 Mário Torneiro               62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP        52:50 
   15   2788 Luís Limas                   62 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                53:59 

        2797 Alberto Sabino               62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP           mp 
        3422 Jorge Bastos                 65 [094] CPOC                           mp 
        4543 Nuno Paiva                   66 [097] Clube Millennium BCP          dns 
   nc   3590 Manuel Relvas                64 [094] CPOC                        23:54 



H60  (8)                5.0 km   19 C               

    1   1190 Carlos Ferreira              56 [168] CAB                         19:28 
    2   3997 Jorge Artur                  55 [090] ADFA                        26:39 
    3   3950 Norman Jones                 53 [151] GafanhOri                   27:06 
    4   1079 Joaquim Patrício             48 [035] CN Alvito                   27:12 
    5   1903 Armando Santos               52 [128] COALA                       27:39 
    6   1567 Crispim Júnior               55 [090] ADFA                        30:02 
    7   1834 Manuel Gomes                 54 [039] CP Telecom                  30:19 
    8   4433 António Rosa                 56 [035] CN Alvito                   31:44 



OPT2 - Longo  (2)       5.0 km   22 C               

    1    101 Sérgio Ribeiro+++++++        72 [1564] Individual POR             22:41 
    2    102 Nuno Pereira                 80 [301] Melides                     22:56