II Costa Alentejana MTBO Trophy 2016-Sant.Cacém,2-3abr16sáb 02-04-2016 18:24
Results C.N.Sprint-VNStoAndré-E1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time 



H15  (4)                5.0 km   18 C               

    1   6010 João Mendonça                01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                21:30 
    2   6118 Diogo Horta                  01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                27:31 

        6112 Diogo Clara                  03 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                 disq 
        6119 Volodymyr Shevchuk           01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                 disq 



H17  (5)                5.0 km   20 C               

    1   4889 Tomás Mora C                 99 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             24:19 
    2   5874 João Miguel Fernandes        01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                29:58 

        6113 Gonçalo Canhoto              00 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                   mp 
        6116 João Anselmo                 00 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                   mp 
        5861 João Fonseca                 01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                   mp 



D17  (2)                5.0 km   19 C               

    1   5095 Sofia Gomes                  99 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                27:21 
    2   5709 Marisa Costa                 01 [114] COA                         29:48 



H20  (8)                5.0 km   24 C               

    1   5807 Duarte Lourenço              99 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                18:50 
    2   3553 Diogo Barradas               96 [094] CPOC                        21:40 
    3   5246 José Dores                   98 [035] CN Alvito                   22:05 
    4   5359 Duarte Sousa                 96 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                22:17 
    5   5054 Daniel Costa                 96 [114] COA                         58:14 

        4064 Ricardo Nunes                96 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                mp 
        5926 João Ferreira                97 [088] ADC                           dns 
        5055 André Esteves                96 [070] COC                           dns 



D20  (2)                5.0 km   19 C               

        5644 Bebiana Alves                98 [088] ADC                           dns 
   nc   5780 Sandra Rosa                     [035] CN Alvito                   38:43 



HE  (16)                5.0 km   25 C               

    1   1963 João Ferreira                89 [168] CAB                         16:10 
    2   3173 Davide Machado               88 [102] .COM                        17:54 
    3   4324 Paul Roothans                95 [035] CN Alvito                   18:30 
    4   3602 Luis Barreiro                82 [054] NADA                        20:17 
    5   5519 José João Henriques          77 [085] A Montanha                  20:32 
    6   3116 Miguel Pires                 93 [102] .COM                        20:59 
    7   3943 Arnaldo Mendes               79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             21:15 
    8   3887 Pedro Rama                   84 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             21:55 
    9   4891 João Gomes*********          77 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             22:01 
   10   4250 Marco Palhinha               73 [125] Casa Povo Abrunheira        26:37 
   11   3489 Jorge Frazão                 79 [070] COC                         31:12 
   12   5410 Noel Valadão                 78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             32:12 

        2128 Daniel Marques               84 [070] COC                            mp 
        5847 André Guimarães              83 [007] Ori-Estarreja                  mp 
        6151 Bruno Almeida                82 [168] CAB                          disq 
        5885 Pedro Morais                 96 [168] CAB                          disq 



DE  (8)                 5.0 km   23 C               

    1   2503 Susana Pontes                71 [070] COC                         18:36 
    2   3445 Ana Filipa Silva             90 [094] CPOC                        19:19 
    3   5857 Diana Moreira                87 [168] CAB                         26:01 
    4   3748 Rita Gomes                   74 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                27:48 
    5   4392 Noémia Magalhães             74 [085] A Montanha                  28:00 
    6   4060 Elisabete Dinis              73 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             28:53 
    7   4895 Alda Marcelo                 77 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             44:24 
    8   4901 Carla Ferreira***********    79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             50:30 



H21A  (7)               5.0 km   24 C               

    1   6006 Bruno Loureiro               91 [085] A Montanha                  28:50 
    2   4154 Paulo Coelho                 73 [134] CMG                         29:41 
    3   5052 Jorge Faria                  81 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             31:24 
    4   5075 Ricardo Freitas              78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             32:33 
    5   3277 Fernando Miranda             73 [094] CPOC                        33:21 
    6   3936 Norberto Henriques           77 [070] COC                         36:33 
    7   3353 Jorge Pires                  77 [070] COC                         42:34 



D21A  (1)               5.0 km   20 C               

    1   2587 Sandra Rodrigues             78 [090] ADFA                        34:10 



D40  (2)                5.0 km   20 C               

    1   2936 Anabela Freitas              72 [085] A Montanha                  29:39 
    2   5409 Margarida Correia            69 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:18:02 



H40  (14)               5.0 km   24 C               

    1   3811 Carlos Ferreira              72 [114] COA                         24:55 
    2   2987 Sérgio Ferreira              74 [035] CN Alvito                   26:16 
    3   3893 Luís Nunes                   72 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             26:37 
    4   4593 Samuel de Jesus              75 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                28:26 
    5   3111 Tiago Fernandes              67 [1000] Individual POR Fed         29:25 
    6   2613 Alex Liberato                72 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                29:39 
    7   2078 Inácio Serralheiro           58 [070] COC                         34:29 
    8   4372 Norberto Marques             68 [070] COC                         35:22 
    9   4632 Mario Marinheiro             65 [125] Casa Povo Abrunheira        38:53 
   10   5720 Artur Martins                68 [085] A Montanha                  39:24 
   11   1704 João Lavado                  67 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                44:49 
   12   4725 Eduardo Costa                69 [114] COA                         45:35 

        2377 Rui Botão                    68 [070] COC                            mp 
   nc   3431 Michael Memeteau             70 [094] CPOC                        23:25 



D50  (2)                5.0 km   19 C               

    1   2129 Luísa Mateus                 58 [070] COC                         28:11 
    2   1640 Fernanda Ferreira            55 [168] CAB                         48:21 



H50  (19)               5.0 km   23 C               

    1   1256 Mário Duarte                 62 [090] ADFA                        18:52 
    2   1086 Eduardo Sebastião            66 [090] ADFA                        19:20 
    3   1937 Tozé Silva                   66 [070] COC                         21:11 
    4   1843 António Rocha                66 [003] CIMO                        22:25 
    5   2796 Filipe Silva                 61 [097] Clube Millennium BCP        24:01 
    6   2130 Pedro Serralheiro            61 [070] COC                         24:38 
    7   1577 Luís Sousa                   54 [090] ADFA                        27:34 
    8   3455 José Silva                   65 [090] ADFA                        27:57 
    9   3422 Jorge Bastos                 65 [094] CPOC                        28:35 
   10   4300 Carlos Garrido               59 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             39:25 
   11   2788 Luís Limas                   62 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                52:18 
   12   5050 Mário Torneiro               62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP      1:08:02 
   13   2797 Alberto Sabino               62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP      1:12:04 

        2789 Helder Faísca                64 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                   mp 
        3933 Mário Costa                  61 [003] CIMO                           mp 
        2894 Jorge Silva                  66 [003] CIMO                         disq 
        1471 Jose Monteiro Pires          59 [094] CPOC                         disq 
        4543 Nuno Paiva                   66 [097] Clube Millennium BCP          dns 
   nc   3590 Manuel Relvas                64 [094] CPOC                        20:27 



H60  (8)                5.0 km   20 C               

    1   1190 Carlos Ferreira              56 [168] CAB                         19:56 
    2   1903 Armando Santos               52 [128] COALA                       23:31 
    3   1567 Crispim Júnior               55 [090] ADFA                        31:31 
    4   3997 Jorge Artur                  55 [090] ADFA                        34:28 
    5   4433 António Rosa                 56 [035] CN Alvito                   38:11 
    6   1834 Manuel Gomes                 54 [039] CP Telecom                1:01:20 

        1079 Joaquim Patrício             48 [035] CN Alvito                      mp 
        3950 Norman Jones                 53 [151] GafanhOri                    disq 



OPT2 - Longo  (2)       5.0 km   23 C               

    1    101 Sérgio Ribeiro+++++++        72 [1564] Individual POR             31:31 
    2    102 Nuno Pereira                 80 [301] Melides                     42:34