II Costa Alentejana MTBO Trophy 2016-Sant.Cacém,2-3abr16sáb 02-04-2016 18:25
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl  Stno Name                   YB Club                   Nat       S1           S2          Time 



H15  (4)                                   

    1  6010 João Mendonça          01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI     POR    21:30    1   20:15    1    41:45 
    2  6118 Diogo Horta            01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI     POR    27:31    2   24:01    2    51:32 

       6112 Diogo Clara            03 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI     POR     disq        33:25    3          
       6119 Volodymyr Shevchuk     01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI     POR     disq        36:02    4          



H17  (5)                                   

    1  4889 Tomás Mora C           99 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego  POR    24:19    1   23:10    1    47:29 
    2  5874 João Miguel Fernandes  01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI     POR    29:58    2   27:16    2    57:14 

       6113 Gonçalo Canhoto        00 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI     POR       mp        33:22    4          
       6116 João Anselmo           00 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI     POR       mp      1:45:33    5          
       5861 João Fonseca           01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI     POR       mp        29:25    3          



D17  (2)                                   

    1  5095 Sofia Gomes            99 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI     POR    27:21    1   22:23    1    49:44 
    2  5709 Marisa Costa           01 [114] COA              POR    29:48    2   39:55    2  1:09:43 



H20  (6)                                   

    1  5807 Duarte Lourenço        99 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI     POR    18:50    1   18:16    2    37:06 
    2  3553 Diogo Barradas         96 [094] CPOC             POR    21:40    2   17:23    1    39:03 
    3  5246 José Dores             98 [035] CN Alvito        POR    22:05    3   20:29    3    42:34 
    4  5359 Duarte Sousa           96 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI     POR    22:17    4   23:20    5    45:37 
    5  5054 Daniel Costa           96 [114] COA              POR    58:14    5   25:03    6  1:23:17 

       4064 Ricardo Nunes          96 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego  POR       mp        21:02    4          



D20  (1)                                   

   nc  5780 Sandra Rosa               [035] CN Alvito        POR    38:43   nc   29:59   nc          



HE  (16)                                   

    1  1963 João Ferreira          89 [168] CAB              POR    16:10    1   17:34    2    33:44 
    2  3173 Davide Machado         88 [102] .COM             POR    17:54    2   19:11    3    37:05 
    3  4324 Paul Roothans          95 [035] CN Alvito        POR    18:30    3   20:10    5    38:40 
    4  3943 Arnaldo Mendes         79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego  POR    21:15    7   19:58    4    41:13 
    5  5519 José João Henriques    77 [085] A Montanha       POR    20:32    5   22:26    7    42:58 
    5  3887 Pedro Rama             84 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego  POR    21:55    8   21:03    6    42:58 
    7  4250 Marco Palhinha         73 [125] Casa Povo Abrunh POR    26:37   10   29:18   10    55:55 
    8  5410 Noel Valadão           78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego  POR    32:12   12   26:22    8    58:34 
    9  3489 Jorge Frazão           79 [070] COC              POR    31:12   11   38:44   12  1:09:56 

       3116 Miguel Pires           93 [102] .COM             POR    20:59    6      mp               
       4891 João Gomes*********    77 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego  POR    22:01    9      mp               
       2128 Daniel Marques         84 [070] COC              POR       mp        17:31    1          
       3602 Luis Barreiro          82 [054] NADA             POR    20:17    4      mp               
       5847 André Guimarães        83 [007] Ori-Estarreja    POR       mp        30:18   11          
       6151 Bruno Almeida          82 [168] CAB              POR     disq           mp               
       5885 Pedro Morais           96 [168] CAB              POR     disq        28:46    9          



DE  (8)                                    

    1  3445 Ana Filipa Silva       90 [094] CPOC             POR    19:19    2   18:44    1    38:03 
    2  2503 Susana Pontes          71 [070] COC              POR    18:36    1   20:45    2    39:21 
    3  5857 Diana Moreira          87 [168] CAB              POR    26:01    3   26:17    3    52:18 
    4  3748 Rita Gomes             74 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI     POR    27:48    4   28:46    4    56:34 
    5  4392 Noémia Magalhães       74 [085] A Montanha       POR    28:00    5   29:28    6    57:28 
    6  4060 Elisabete Dinis        73 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego  POR    28:53    6   29:14    5    58:07 
    7  4895 Alda Marcelo           77 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego  POR    44:24    7   47:37    8  1:32:01 
    8  4901 Carla Ferreira*******  79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego  POR    50:30    8   42:24    7  1:32:54 



H21A  (7)                                  

    1  6006 Bruno Loureiro         91 [085] A Montanha       POR    28:50    1   25:13    2    54:03 
    2  4154 Paulo Coelho           73 [134] CMG              POR    29:41    2   24:37    1    54:18 
    3  5052 Jorge Faria            81 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego  POR    31:24    3   26:50    3    58:14 
    4  5075 Ricardo Freitas        78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego  POR    32:33    4   30:34    4  1:03:07 
    5  3277 Fernando Miranda       73 [094] CPOC             POR    33:21    5   30:54    5  1:04:15 
    6  3936 Norberto Henriques     77 [070] COC              POR    36:33    6   35:45    7  1:12:18 
    7  3353 Jorge Pires            77 [070] COC              POR    42:34    7   32:14    6  1:14:48 



D21A  (1)                                  

    1  2587 Sandra Rodrigues       78 [090] ADFA             POR    34:10    1   27:10    1  1:01:20 



D40  (2)                                   

    1  2936 Anabela Freitas        72 [085] A Montanha       POR    29:39    1   33:59    1  1:03:38 

       5409 Margarida Correia      69 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI     POR  1:18:02    2      mp               



H40  (14)                                  

    1  3811 Carlos Ferreira        72 [114] COA              POR    24:55    1   24:59    2    49:54 
    2  2987 Sérgio Ferreira        74 [035] CN Alvito        POR    26:16    2   25:00    3    51:16 
    3  3893 Luís Nunes             72 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego  POR    26:37    3   25:24    4    52:01 
    4  4593 Samuel de Jesus        75 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI     POR    28:26    4   29:28    8    57:54 
    5  3111 Tiago Fernandes        67 [1000] Individual POR  POR    29:25    5   28:37    6    58:02 
    6  2613 Alex Liberato          72 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI     POR    29:39    6   28:43    7    58:22 
    7  4372 Norberto Marques       68 [070] COC              POR    35:22    8   29:56    9  1:05:18 
    8  2078 Inácio Serralheiro     58 [070] COC              POR    34:29    7   31:18   11  1:05:47 
    9  4632 Mario Marinheiro       65 [125] Casa Povo Abrunh POR    38:53    9   28:16    5  1:07:09 
   10  5720 Artur Martins          68 [085] A Montanha       POR    39:24   10   30:53   10  1:10:17 
   11  4725 Eduardo Costa          69 [114] COA              POR    45:35   12   32:30   12  1:18:05 
   12  1704 João Lavado            67 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI     POR    44:49   11   48:48   13  1:33:37 

       2377 Rui Botão              68 [070] COC              POR       mp        21:45    1          
   nc  3431 Michael Memeteau       70 [094] CPOC             POR    23:25   nc   20:49   nc          



D50  (2)                                   

    1  1640 Fernanda Ferreira      55 [168] CAB              POR    48:21    2   47:04    1  1:35:25 

       2129 Luísa Mateus           58 [070] COC              POR    28:11    1      mp               



H50  (18)                                  

    1  1086 Eduardo Sebastião      66 [090] ADFA             POR    19:20    2   17:56    1    37:16 
    2  1256 Mário Duarte           62 [090] ADFA             POR    18:52    1   20:21    2    39:13 
    3  2130 Pedro Serralheiro      61 [070] COC              POR    24:38    6   20:33    3    45:11 
    4  1937 Tozé Silva             66 [070] COC              POR    21:11    3   24:24    6    45:35 
    5  1843 António Rocha          66 [003] CIMO             POR    22:25    4   24:32    7    46:57 
    6  3455 José Silva             65 [090] ADFA             POR    27:57    8   21:30    4    49:27 
    7  2796 Filipe Silva           61 [097] Clube Millennium POR    24:01    5   26:27   10    50:28 
    8  1577 Luís Sousa             54 [090] ADFA             POR    27:34    7   25:01    8    52:35 
    9  4300 Carlos Garrido         59 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego  POR    39:25   10   41:30   13  1:20:55 
   10  2788 Luís Limas             62 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI     POR    52:18   11   53:59   15  1:46:17 
   11  5050 Mário Torneiro         62 [097] Clube Millennium POR  1:08:02   12   52:50   14  2:00:52 

       2789 Helder Faísca          64 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI     POR       mp        26:01    9          
       3933 Mário Costa            61 [003] CIMO             POR       mp        32:43   12          
       2797 Alberto Sabino         62 [097] Clube Millennium POR  1:12:04   13      mp               
       3422 Jorge Bastos           65 [094] CPOC             POR    28:35    9      mp               
       2894 Jorge Silva            66 [003] CIMO             POR     disq        23:59    5          
       1471 Jose Monteiro Pires    59 [094] CPOC             POR     disq        28:01   11          
   nc  3590 Manuel Relvas          64 [094] CPOC             POR    20:27   nc   23:54   nc          



H60  (8)                                   

    1  1190 Carlos Ferreira        56 [168] CAB              POR    19:56    1   19:28    1    39:24 
    2  1903 Armando Santos         52 [128] COALA            POR    23:31    2   27:39    5    51:10 
    3  3997 Jorge Artur            55 [090] ADFA             POR    34:28    4   26:39    2  1:01:07 
    4  1567 Crispim Júnior         55 [090] ADFA             POR    31:31    3   30:02    6  1:01:33 
    5  4433 António Rosa           56 [035] CN Alvito        POR    38:11    5   31:44    8  1:09:55 
    6  1834 Manuel Gomes           54 [039] CP Telecom       POR  1:01:20    6   30:19    7  1:31:39 

       1079 Joaquim Patrício       48 [035] CN Alvito        POR       mp        27:12    4          
       3950 Norman Jones           53 [151] GafanhOri        POR     disq        27:06    3          



OPT2 - Longo  (2)                          

    1   101 Sérgio Ribeiro+++++++  72 [1564] Individual POR  POR    31:31    1   22:41    1    54:12 
    2   102 Nuno Pereira           80 [301] Melides          POR    42:34    2   22:56    2  1:05:30